Judoschule Sakura Salzburg
Team

Trainer
Jahoda Martin
Geburtsdatum: 25.03.1975
Gradierung: 4.Dan
Jahoda Roman
Geburtsdatum: 24.07.1976
Gradierung: 3.Dan

Sportler
Brunner Lukas
Geburtsdatum: 01.04.1992
Gradierung: 1.Dan
Brunner Tobias
Geburtsdatum: 12.01.1985
Gradierung: 1.Dan
Daniel Charlotte
Geburtsdatum: 14.11.2002
Gradierung: 2.Kyu
Dietmann Benjamin
Geburtsdatum: 15.05.1990
Gradierung: 1.Dan
Donnerbauer Felix
Geburtsdatum: 25.11.1994
Gradierung: 1.Kyu
Doppler Severin
Geburtsdatum: 09.12.2002
Gradierung: 3./2. Kyu
Eder Daniel
Geburtsdatum: 06.05.2005
Gradierung: 3./2.Kyu
Elschek Merlin
Geburtsdatum: 15.04.2002
Gradierung: 1.Kyu
Galvan Lukas
Geburtsdatum: 17.09.2005
Gradierung: 3.Kyu
Gappmaier Stephan
Geburtsdatum: 30.09.1985
Gradierung: 2.Dan
Gasteiger Julian
Geburtsdatum: 02.11.2004
Gradierung: 3.Kyu
Gonzales Luis
Geburtsdatum: 10.02.2004
Gradierung: 3.Kyu
Grössinger Laura
Geburtsdatum: 06.07.1998
Gradierung: 1.Kyu
Hasenöhrl Thomas
Geburtsdatum: 22.04.1993
Gradierung: 2.Kyu
Häupl Carlotta
Geburtsdatum: 21.12.2005
Gradierung: 6./5.Kyu
Heil Elisabeth
Geburtsdatum: 23.02.1999
Gradierung: 1.DAN
Hemetsberger Benjamin
Geburtsdatum: 16.04.2004
Gradierung: 3./2.Kyu
Hemetsberger Marco
Geburtsdatum: 27.02.2002
Gradierung: 2.Kyu
Herbst Thomas
Geburtsdatum: 07.05.1990
Gradierung: 1.Kyu
Holubek David
Geburtsdatum: 21.09.1996
Gradierung: 1.Kyu
Holzer Matteo
Geburtsdatum: 08.04.2002
Gradierung: 2.Kyu
Hysek Jakob
Geburtsdatum: 05.01.1990
Gradierung: 1.Dan
Hysek Martin
Geburtsdatum: 03.12.1985
Gradierung: 2.Dan
Karl Sebastian
Geburtsdatum: 21.09.2001
Gradierung: 1.DAN
Kastner Patricia
Geburtsdatum: 13.10.1999
Gradierung: 1.DAN
Kurzweil Alexander
Geburtsdatum: 29.09.1993
Gradierung: 1.Dan
Kurzweil Maximilian
Geburtsdatum: 24.05.1996
Gradierung: 1.Kyu
Lassnig Benedikt
Geburtsdatum: 20.10.1989
Gradierung: 1.Dan
Lechthaler Max
Geburtsdatum: 27.07.1996
Gradierung: 1.Kyu
Leitner Lenny
Geburtsdatum: 16.07.2004
Gradierung: 2./1.Kyu
Lemberger Anna
Geburtsdatum: 28.04.2004
Gradierung: 3.Kyu
Maislinger Vanessa
Geburtsdatum: 20.11.1999
Gradierung: 2.Kyu
Marazeck Christian
Geburtsdatum: 16.10.2002
Gradierung: 4.Kyu
Meierhofer Alexander
Geburtsdatum: 12.11.1998
Gradierung: 1.DAN
Naprudnik Laura
Geburtsdatum: 03.04.2000
Gradierung: 1.DAN
Naprudnik Lenz
Geburtsdatum: 12.04.2005
Gradierung: 2./3.Kyu
Neumann Thomas
Geburtsdatum: 25.03.2000
Gradierung: 1.DAN
Oberlercher Anna
Geburtsdatum: 02.03.1999
Gradierung: 1.Kyu
Pablik Tobias
Geburtsdatum: 18.06.1993
Gradierung: 1.Kyu
Pichler Felix
Geburtsdatum: 14.01.2006
Gradierung: 3.Kyu
Pree Benedikt
Geburtsdatum: 22.03.2004
Gradierung: 4./3. Kyu
Raber Gustav
Geburtsdatum: 04.04.2003
Gradierung: 5.Kyu
Rotter Daniel
Geburtsdatum: 13.09.2000
Gradierung: 2./1.Kyu
Scharinger Sophie
Geburtsdatum: 19.05.2000
Gradierung: 1.DAN
Vaplon Nora
Geburtsdatum: 17.04.2000
Gradierung: 2.Kyu
Vegh Elias
Geburtsdatum: 31.05.2003
Gradierung: 1./2.Kyu
Vogl Alexandra
Geburtsdatum: 24.06.2000
Gradierung: 2.Kyu
Vogl Christoph
Geburtsdatum: 15.04.1997
Gradierung: 1.Kyu
Wallmann Daniel
Geburtsdatum: 10.04.1998
Gradierung: 1.DAN
Walter Andreas
Geburtsdatum: 22.08.1981
Gradierung: 1.Dan


Partner